0163453339
 
0163453339
 
etwin88
 
etwin88
 
$theme[lang]
忘了密码?
best
  • :
  • :
  • 欢迎奖金100%,为所有新会员,充值红利5%,补足奖金的10%。请尽快联系我们的客服
    User Name :
    Contact No :
    Winner :
    Finals :
    Semi Finals :
    Quarter Finals :

    Terms and Conditions

    • Promotion starts from 1st May 2018 00:00:01 (GMT+8) until 31st May 2018 23:59:59 (GMT+8).
    • Promotion applies to all WM996 existing members for those using MYR and SGD currency.
    • Members who have a total MYR1000 deposits within promotion periods will get one chance to predict which country will qualify for Quarter-Finals, Semi-Finals and Winner of the World Cup 2018.
    • Members who predict correctly will win the prizes as below :

    Category (Predict Correctly) Cash Prizes (MYR/SGD)
    Winner of World Cup 2018 MYR 888 X 5
    Finals and Winner of Wolrd Cup 2018 MYR 1888 X 5
    Semi-Finals, Finals and Winner of World Cup 2018 MYR 2888 X 5
    Quarter-Finals, Semi-Finals, Finals and Winner of World Cup 2018 MYR 3888 X 5

    • To join this promotion,member must fill up the prediction answer in this form
    • Cash Prizes will credited to member account within 7 working days after the event is ended and verification.
    • One member only can predict one time. Multiple predictions found is not allowed and not counted and players require to submit before 14 June 2018.
    • To prevent any of manipulation / fraud, qualifying will be cancelled if there is same Name and Bank Account Number, Email, IP address, etc. which is estimated to be same
    • General Promotional Terms & Conditions apply.

    security code
    ROUND 32
    RUSSIA
    1
    LUZHNIKI
    16/06
    18:00
    17
    SAINT PET.
    18/06
    18:00
    33
    SAMARA
    25/06
    18:00
    SAUDI ARAB
    1
    LUZHNIKI
    14/06
    18:00
    34
    VOLGOGRAD
    25/06
    17:00
    18
    ROSTOV
    20/06
    18:00
    EGYPT
    17
    SAINT PET.
    18/06
    21:00
    34
    VOLGOGRAD
    25/06
    18:00
    2
    EKATERINB
    15/06
    17:00
    URUGURY
    33
    SAMARA
    25/06
    18:00
    18
    ROSTOV
    20/06
    18:00
    2
    EKATERINB
    15/06
    17:00
    PORTUGAL
    3
    SOCHI
    15/06
    21:00
    19
    LUZHNIKI
    20/06
    15:00
    35
    MORDDVIR A.
    25/06
    21:00
    SPAIN
    3
    SOCHI
    15/06
    21:00
    36
    KALININGR.
    25/06
    20:00
    20
    KAZAN
    20/06
    21:00
    MOROCCO
    19
    LUZHNIKI
    20/06
    21:00
    36
    KALININGR.
    25/06
    20:00
    4
    SAINT PET.
    15/06
    18:00
    IRAN
    35
    MORDDVIR A.
    25/06
    21:00
    20
    KAZAN
    20/06
    21:00
    4
    SAINT PET.
    15/06
    18:00
    FRANCE
    5
    KAZAN
    16/06
    13:00
    21
    EKATERINB
    21/06
    20:00
    37
    LUZHNIKI
    26/06
    17:00
    AUSTRALIA
    5
    KAZAN
    16/06
    13:00
    38
    SOCHI
    26/06
    17:00
    22
    SAMARA
    21/06
    16:00
    PERU
    21
    EKATERINB
    21/06
    20:00
    38
    SOCHI
    26/06
    17:00
    6
    MORDDVIR A.
    16/06
    19:00
    DENMARK
    37
    LUZHNIKI
    26/06
    17:00
    22
    SAMARA
    21/06
    16:00
    6
    MORDDVIR A.
    16/06
    19:00
    ARGENTINA
    7
    SPARTAK
    16/06
    16:00
    23
    NIZHNY
    21/06
    21:00
    39
    SAINT PET.
    26/06
    21 :00
    ICELAND
    7
    SPARTAK
    16/06
    16:00
    40
    ROSTOV
    26/06
    21:00
    24
    VOLGOGRAD
    22/06
    18:00
    CROATIA
    23
    NIZHNY
    21/06
    21:00
    40
    ROSTOV
    26/06
    21:00
    8
    KALININGR.
    16/06
    21:00
    NIGERIA
    39
    SAINT PET.
    26/06
    21:00
    24
    VOLGOGRAD
    22/06
    18:00
    9
    KALININGR.
    16/06
    21:00
    BRAZIL
    9
    ROSTOV
    17/06
    21:00
    25
    SAINT PET.
    22/06
    15:00
    41
    SPARTAK
    27/06
    21:00
    SWITZERLAN
    9
    ROSTOV
    17/06
    21:00
    42
    NIZHNY
    27/06
    21:00
    26
    KALININGR.
    22/06
    20:00
    COSTA RICA
    25
    SAINT PET.
    22/06
    15:00
    42
    NIZHNY
    27/06
    21:00
    10
    SAMARA
    17/06
    16:00
    SERBIA
    41
    SPARTAK
    27/06
    21:00
    26
    KALININGR.
    22/06
    20:00
    10
    SAMARA
    17/06
    16:00
    GERMANY
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    27
    SOCHI
    23/06
    21:00
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    MEXICO
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    44
    EKATERINB
    27/06
    19:00
    28
    ROSTOV
    23/06
    18:00
    SWEDEN
    27
    SOCHI
    23/06
    21:00
    44
    EKATERINB
    27/06
    19:00
    12
    NIZHNY
    18/06
    15:00
    SOUTH KOREA
    43
    KAZAN
    27/06
    17:00
    28
    ROSTOV
    23/06
    18:00
    12
    NIZHNY
    18/06
    15:00
    BELGIUM
    13
    SOCHI
    18/06
    18:00
    29
    SPARTAK
    23/06
    15:00
    45
    KALININGR.
    28/06
    20:00
    PANAMA
    13
    SOCHI
    18/06
    18:00
    46
    MORDDVIR A.
    28/06
    21:00
    30
    NIZHNY
    24/06
    15:00
    TUNISIA
    29
    SPARTAK
    23/06
    15:00
    46
    MORDDVIR A.
    28/06
    21:00
    14
    VOLGOGRAD
    18/06
    21:00
    ENGLAND
    45
    KALININGR.
    28/06
    20:00
    30
    NIZHNY
    24/06
    15:00
    14
    VOLGOGRAD
    18/06
    21:00
    POLAND
    15
    SPARTAK
    19/06
    18:00
    31
    KAZAN
    24/06
    21:00
    47
    VOLGOGRAD
    28/06
    17:00
    SENEGAL
    15
    SPARTAK
    19/06
    18:00
    48
    SAMARA
    28/06
    18:00
    32
    EKATERINB
    24/06
    20:00
    COLOMBIA
    31
    KAZAN
    24/06
    21:00
    48
    SAMARA
    28/06
    18:00
    16
    MORDDVIR A.
    19/06
    15:00
    JAPAN
    47
    VOLGOGRAD
    28/06
    17:00
    32
    EKATERINB
    24/06
    20:00
    16
    MORDDVIR A.
    19/06
    15:00

    ROUND 16
    MATCH 49-1-A
    MATCH 57-WINNER 49
    MATCH 61-WINNER 57
    MATCH 63-WINNER 61
    MATCH 49-2-B
    MATCH 50-1-C
    MATCH 57-WINNER 50
    MATCH 50-2-D
    MATCH 51-1-B
    MATCH 58-WINNER 51
    MATCH 61-WINNER 58
    MATCH 51-2-A
    MATCH 52-1-D
    MATCH 58-WINNER 52
    MATCH 52-2-C
    MATCH 53-1-E
    MATCH 59-WINNER 53
    MATCH 62-WINNER 59
    MATCH 64-WINNER 62
    MATCH 53-2-F
    MATCH 54-1-G
    MATCH 59-WINNER 54
    MATCH 54-2-H
    MATCH 55-1-F
    MATCH 60-WINNER 55
    MATCH 62-WINNER 60
    MATCH 55-2-E
    MATCH 56-1-H
    MATCH 60-WINNER 56
    MATCH 56-2-G

    Final

    WINNER 62

    WINNER 61